Welsh Autoparts Distribution Newport, Leeway Industrial Estate

Welsh Autoparts Distribution Newport
Unit 30 Leeway Industrial Estate
NP19 4SL Leeway Industrial Estate
Newport Wales
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
WELSH AUTOPARTS DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
Company Number
03880845
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/1/2000 - SEVCO 1111 LIMITED
SIC Code
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
22 Nov 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
30-30a Leeway Industrial Estate Newport South Wales NP19 4SL

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 6, Leeway Industrial Estate
    NP19 4SL  Leeway Industrial Estate
  2. Unit E, Leeway House
    NP19 4SL  Leeway Industrial Estate
  3. Unit 21
    NP19 4SL  Leeway Industrial Estate
  4. UNIT 1, LEEWAY COURT
    NP19 4SL  Leeway Industrial Estate
  5. UNIT 20, LEEWAY COURT
    NP19 4SJ  Leeway Industrial Estate
  6. Unit 21, Leeway Court
    NP19 4SJ  Leeway Industrial Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests